Alumni Gathering

Greenport Alumni gathered on February 5th, 2011 at the home of Barbarra Thornhill Callaghan and her husband, Joe on Anna Maria Island in Florida. Classes from 1945 to 1975 were represented. The class of 1957 had the most in attendance with Richard and Sharon Lellman Brooks, Helene Matthias Roberts, John Sullivan and Diane Woodward Sawyer.

floridagraduates

Other Alumni present were Harold Thornhill, Ann Thornhill Felli, Frank Thornhill and wife, Bill and Marion Van Popering Pell, Susan Van Popering Homan, Frieda Kluge Petrey, Fred Husle Jr., Shirly and Ron Carozza, Louise Matthias Young, Elwood and Pat (Tuthill) Rowe, Paula Wilson Longo, Ginny Pirillo Smith and husband, John, Gail Prince Roberts, Ron Prince, Cynthia Pappas Newton, Connie Pappas, Gary Charters, Dick Breese, Earl Breese and Bob Cassidy.

The lobby of Greenport School has some wonderful old class photos. We are working on scanning them for you.

Class of 1896

1896

Class of 1897

1897

Class of 1921

1921

Sixth Grade Class Greenport School – 1921

sixthgrade1921

Kathy Richter shared this photo on Facebook. The students are in front of the old school building.

GHS Alma Mater
We raise our voices to ol’ Greenport our alma mater tried and true.
The thoughts of happy years together forever we’ll remember you.
Our colors gold and purple flying on high for all the world to see.
Sing out and cheer for dear ol’ Greenport lead on to victory!
purple816

The Alumni Of Greenport High School

Class of 1945
Irene Beck, Mary Becker, Betsy Beebe, Donald Boerum, Renee Brandi, Earl Breese, Joyce Broere, Betsey Brown, Mary Caputo, Cecelia Cervone, Marjorie Corazzini, Robert Demarest, Betty Dimon, Anne DeJesus, Anna DeJesus, Barbara Ellis, Margaret Foster, Ethel Hamner, Almeda Harrison, Julia Heaney, Helen Hudson, Richard Ketcham, Robert Ketcham, Edith Klipp, Lucy Kramkowski, Alyce Kruszeski, George Latham, Lawrence Layden, Therese Lindsay, Agnes Malinauscae, Frank Mazzaferro, Grace Mellas, Albert Monsell, Jesse Monsell, Jeanette Moore, Sue Mortenson, Jean Mulhall, Helen Nugent, Caroline Pekunka, David Preston, James Preston, Virginia Raynor, Gladys Reiter, Betty Rouse, Henry Santacroce, Martha Sherwood, Anne Styback, Roy Taplin, Shirley Tresham, Agner Turner, Edna Turner, Larry Tuthill, Betty Vail, Justine Vanderbilt, Ralph Verity, Lena Van Popering, William Wetmore, LeRoy Walden

Class of 1946
George Bellfountaine, Nathalie Bohlke, Margaret Breese, Betty Capon, Emilia Caputo, John Chapman, Priscilla Clark, Tony Dinizio, Jeanne Dzenkowski, Hugh Frew, Walter Gaffga, John Giovenelli, Louis Goldin, Jacqueline Hansen, Margaret Howard, Donald Kalin, Lloyd Kluge, Marjory Lind, Julia Malinauscae, Jeanne Manwaring, Jeanne Mayes, Mary Jane McDonnell, James Monsell, George Mulhall, Anne Pantaleo, Carol Richard, Cecelia Stepnoski, Carole Tabor, Audrey Thompson, Ann Vanderbilt, Roberta Watson

Class of 1947
Elizabeth Abersmith, Mary Boken, Willis Atwel, John Bondarchuk, Mary Bauer, Alice Brooks, Doris Becker, Patricia Buckin, Margaret Carey, Katherine Cisterino, Anne Cavicchia, Charles Clark, John Charters, Richard Cox, Peter Cherepowich, Barbara Downs, Sybil Edwards, Antoinette Fiore, Richard Gardner, Roger Gardner, Theresa Frew, Daniel Genthner, Patricia Gagen, Robert Hinkelman, George Hubbard, Janice Klipp, James Jones, George Layden, Joan Karcher, Raymond Liedlich, Jean Ketcham, Janice Loeb, Florence Mazzaferro, Wallace Monsell, George Mellas, William Norkelun, Raymond Norman Merrill, Russel Pentz, Florence Mitchell, Barbara Reiter, Joseph Rhodes, Donald Schafer, Edward Sammis, Elizabeth Schaumburg, Martha Van Popering

Class of 1948
Joan Baltrush, Madeline Becker, William Boken, Curtis Breese, Deborah Burt, Irene Caputo, Theresa Cervone, William Coulter, Ramon DeJesus, James Dinizio, Barton Foster, Dorothy Gagen, Concetta Gentile, Sally Gillespie, Etore Giovanelli, Joyce Goldin, Paul Haldeman, Dorothy Hamner, Marie Hansen, Virginia Hansen, Beth Harrer, Walter Harris, Bernard Heaney, Andrew Higbee, Clarence Jester, Lena Kehl, James Lindsay, Anita Macomber, Betty Mazzo, Kenneth Miller, Janet Monsell, Richard Monsell, Nannie Morris, Evelyn Mulhall, James Mulhall, Ann Price, Donald Reeves, Arthur Rowland, Thomas Santacroce, Lillian Satkoski, Frances Schaumburg, Theodore Schroeder, Leroy Smith, Priscilla Staples, Roger Tabor, Muriel Tolman, Marjorie Wetmore, Joyce Young, Andrew Zipkas

Class of 1949
Frank Bondarchuk, Truman Cook, Adele Cowan, Lois Critchlow, Rosita DeJesus, Diane Ecklund, Meta Erickson, Robert Fields, Fred Gibbs, John Heaney, Harold Hedges, Edith Hepworth, Alfred Homan, Cleveland Howard, Loretta Hubbard, Leona Kahn, Lloyd Kalin, John Kalinowski, Robert Kaplan, Charles Leden, Robert Leden, Barbar Matthias, Barbara McAslan, Ronald Neal, Irene Ozaro, Elizabeth Prince, Lillian Sammis, Ann Schafer, Robert Syrett, Alma Taylor, Frank Thornhill, Mary Ellen Tresham, George Turner, Marjorie Tuthill, Lois Verity, Helen Wilson

Class of 1950
John Breese, Richard Carey, Michael Charters, Ronald Clark, Raymond Copin, Paul Corazzini, Stanley Droskoski, Mazie Gilbert, Margaret Green, Agnes Grosbouer, Marie Hinkelman, Frank Horn, Barbara Howard, Franklin Howard, Marjorie Kalin, Georgia Klipp, Doris Marsales, Assunta Mazzaferro, Robert Ostroski, Beverly Powers, Constance Raynor, Harold Raynor, Margaret Reed, Alan Richard, Marion Rovello, Helen Sledjeski, Harold Thilberg, Kenneth Sperling, Marion Stars, Raymond Sullivan, Ann Thornhill, Barbara Tolman, Margit Triska, Fanny Vail, Dorothy Wells, Henry Wernikowski, Dolores Wilson, Elizabeth Wysocki

Class of 1951
Mary Askew, Carol Baker, Eugene Bogashewicz, Marilyn Brown, Robert Brown, Marie Bumble, Justine Coulter, Patricia Downs, John Flatley, Harold Freeman, Margaret Freeman, Alex Giogri, Mary Jane Habermann, Clayton Harrell, Jr., Bette Harris, Fred Hulse, Jr., Mary Louise Johnson, Marion King, Merton Le Bad, Rosemary Latham, Harry Lewis, Betty Lynn, William Overton, Jacqueline Pell, Nancy Preston, Jerie Reeves, John Rempe, Geraldine Rackett, Beatrice Rovello, Joseph Shipman, John Smith, Helen Sobieray, Donald Stacey, Theodore Tappert, Clive Tyrer, Virginia Unander, Marian Van Popering, Floyd Van Wyck, William Walden, William Wells

Class of 1952
Dorothy Andrade, Martha Askew, Fred Bauer, Theresa Begora, Dimitri Bondarchuk, Harry Bondarchuk, Joan Brooks, Andrewe Cassidy, Margaret Copin, Richard Cowan, Edward Davis, Jr., John Dimbat, Albert Dinizio, Robert Doucett, Carol Edgar, Ann Gacquin, Marjorie Gaffga, Beverly Hallock, Stewart Horton, Herbert Jacobs, Anne Jones, Stella Kudlinski, Arlene Lewis, George Matthias, Lawrence Mazzo, Doris Mellas, Thomas Monsell, Donald Ostroski, Shirley Pentz, Barbara Pilles, Ronald Prince, George Proferes, Bruce Rackett, Mary Raynor, Barbara Satkoski, Evelyn Shepard, Stanley Skrezec, Jr., Frank Stepnoski, Marjorie Tabor, Helene Tappert, Emily Vail, Renee Vallely, Jean Volinski, Robert Wagner, Robert Walden, John Wetmore, William Whaley, Anthony Wisowaty

Class of 1953
Laura Adams, Doris Biggs, Joseph Carlozzi, Mary Charters, George Cowan, Emma Davis, Katherine Droskoski, Francis Gloria, Charles Hepworth, Susan Horn, William Horne, Arlene Hubbard, Elizabeth Jarvis, Barbara Kalin, Frieda Kluge, Edward Kramer, Lydia Latham, Beryl Lederle, Stanley Lowe, Elbert Luce, Jacqueline Miller, John Monsell, George Morton, Venetia Mullen, Constantine Pappas, John Pilles, Joan Price, Edwin Reeves, Jared Richard, Jeanette Rodenburg, Edward Rouse, Shirley Syrett, Judith Thornhill, Katherine Tresham, Carol Tuthill, Robert Utz, Peter Vallely, Susan Van Popering, Doris Verity, Myra Wasilewski

Class of 1954
Connie Bondarchuk, Thomas Breese, John Broich, Douglas Clark, Robert Corazzini, Richard Cowan, Patricia Droskoski, Mary Fenwick, Mooreen Foster, Lawrence Grattan, Shirley Green, Greta Hanff, William Harrison, Patricia Jones, Marjorie Kiski, Marjorie Klipp, Edward Kszyminski, Robert Lamb, Camilla Martocchia, Leonard Moerland, Alfred Norklun, William Pell III, Grace Rackett, Margaret Raynor, Margot Rech, William Reeves, Peter Reyes, Dorothy Ruther, Frank Shipman, Frank Swiskey, Shirley Thilberg, Mary Trower, Vida Unander, Paul Wasilewski, Una Webb, Bryant Young

Class of 1955
Barbara Andrews, Joseph Barszczewski, Christian Beck, John Becker, Charlotte Borkoski, Eugene Boyd, John Brooks, Harvey Brown, Marcia Brown, Harry Bubb, Jr., Richard Campbell, Ralph Cervone, James Charters, Shirley Clark, Daphne Costello, Susanne Coyle, Theresa Droskoski, Arthur Ebeling, Loretta Ewell, Floyd Feldman, Marcella Fiedler, Frederick Gagen, Mary Gloria, Ethel Habermann, Charlotte Hanff, Mary Ann Higbee, Sybil Kaplan, Elizabeth Kaufer, Carol Labad, Nancy Luce, John Montgomery, John Mulhall, Henry Myslborski, Evelyn Nichols, Helen Olson, Virginia Pirillo, Philip Proferes, Barbara Rackett, Laura Ryder, Edward Skrezec, Sandra Tabor, Dorothy Thilberg, Barbara Thornhill, Phoebe Townsend, William Tuthill, Clifford Utz, Anthony Volinski, Mary Webb, Ann Wernikowski, Virginia Wetmore, James Woodward

Class of 1956
Beverly Andrews, Mary Anne Benko, Robert Biggs, Raymond Bishop, Jr., Carol Bradley, Frances Brooks, Patricia Brown, Dorothy Barszczewski, Prudence Carbone, Douglas Case, Marian Cherepowich, Shirley Decker, John Duell, George Dzenkowski, Al Fagan, Beth-Lynne Fletcher, Nan Goldin, Carol LaBad, Greta Levine, Daniel Lillis, Janice Myslborski, Joan Norkelun, Cynthia Pappas, Alfred Peavey, Richard Powell, David Powers, Peter Reiter, Virginia Schaumburg, Barbara Schelin, Marilyn Smith, Joseph Soito, Robert Staples, Barbara Styback, Priscilla Terry, William Thornhill, Florence Tuthill, Reginald Tuthill, Alfons Wagner, Kay Webb

Class of 1957
Robert Adams, Richard Banker, Holten Brandi, Richard Brooks, Charles Burnham, Laura Corwin, Mary Ann Costello, George Cottral, Jane Cowan, Paul Cox, William Dinizio, Philip Doucett, Frederick Fiedler, Katherine Gloria, Alicia Howard, Donald Hunton, Mildred Jarvis, Elizabeth Johnson, Stanley Kaplan, James LaBad, Sharon Lellman, William Lieblein, Thomas Lillis, Donald Macomber, Helene Matthias, Audrey Moreland, Christopher Montgomery, John Moore, Kenneth Mosby, Patricia Ozaro, Judith Pilles, Peter Rackett, Charles Randall, Thomas Reed, John Sullivan, Arthur Tasker, John Tasker, Grover Thompson, Dudley Vail, George Vallely, Edward Williams, Diane Woodward

Class of 1958
Sandra Appelt, John Bakelaar, Patricia Berdinka, Barbara Blados, Alexander Bondarchuk, Richard Breese, Henry Carlozzi, Mary Louise Coyle, Wilbur Cook, Karen Cranford, Rita Fiore, Mary Louise Gagen, Nathan Goldin, William Hanff, Marjory Hiddink, David Higbee, Anna Hope, Robert Howard, Susan Hudson, Marion Hulse, Andrew Ignotowicz, Hilda Kaplan, Margaret Kart, Diana Latham, Jane Lynch, John Madsen, Eugene Moisa, Arthur Nichols, Edward Payne, Diane Powers, Wayner Raynor, Marianne Rinehart, John Ryder, John Skrezec, Richard Sledjeski, William Sullivan, Linda Thomas, Shirley Trower, Alice Vail, Henry Vail, Marian Warren, Seth Webb, George Wetmore, Robert Williams, Doris Wilson, Karen Wilson, Paul Wysocki, Thomas Wysocki

Class of 1959
Donald Adams, Richard Begley, Elizabeth Begora, Melanie Bishop, Winston Bravakos, Beverly Brooks, Mary Butler, Andrew Campbell, Carole Cassidy, David Cervone, Helen Cherepowich, Dianne Ciacia, Patricia Corazzini, Kay Cottral, Geraldine Dawson, Georgiana Demarest, May Doucett, Maryane Droskoski, Brenda Foster, Roger Foster, Diane Frohne, John Gloria, Richard Gonzalez, Carole Ann Grathwohl, Edwina Green, Carol Grushkin, Theresa Harman, Helen Harper, Timothy Hudson, Ann Jensen, Janice Ketcham, Alice King, James Lahti, Linda Larkin, Jerome Martocchia, Athena Moskovey, Curtis Norklun, Patricia Peterson, Christine Pilles, Gary Prindle, Beverly Quinn, Charles Rackett, Douglas Radford, Gilbert Raynor, Maureen Raynor, Dennis Rhinow, Elwood Rowe, James Salminen, Roger Schineller, Gertrude Sledjeski, Patricia Sturm, Stanley Tamin, Frederick Terry, Harold Thornhill, Allan Tuthill, Carolyn Tuthill, Constantine Vloutely, Yvonne Walker, Joseph Wells, Helen Wernikowski, Edmund White, Carlotta Wilsen, Marie Wilson, John Wydur

Class of 1960
Eric Aanestad, Enrique Alvarez, Eugene Austin, Josephine Benko, Harry Breese, Garrison Brown, Peter Christensen, Judith Copin, John Corazzini, Roger Cornell, Kathleen DeDuck, Alma Duell, Nancy Dzenkowski, Judith Fiedler, Donna Foster, Harry Geehreng, Elsie Gillus, Russell Goldsmith, Joan Grattan, James Hallas, Peter Higbee, Caleb Hodges, Margo Houlis, Richard Hulse, Dorrie Jackson, Bertha Jones, Z. Micah Kaplan, Betsy Karcher, Audrey Klipp, Richard Klos, John Kramer, Linda Latham, Carole Leden, Linda Levine, Maargaret Lynch, Dennis Macomber, Jeanine Madsen, Norman Merrill, Carole Miller, Carol Miller, Jill Muir, Joseph Nichols, Susan Park, Leroy Powell, Malcom Rackett, Loretta Raczius, Victor Rutkowski, Linda Sacco, Robert Smith, Carol Stern, Linda Stoffel, Irving Tolliver, Lucille Tuthill, Patricia Tuthill, Carl Utz, David Vail, Beverly Waterhouse, Kenneth White, Barbara Williams, Lynne Wilson, Edward Wysocki

Class of 1961
Robert Allen, Vernon Appelt, Joseph Banasiak, Marjorie Bauer, Audrey Begley, Clara Begley, Mary Berdinka, Joseph Brooks, Terry Bubb, Sandra Burden, Rosanne Bush, Daniel Campbell, Donald Chattaway, Maryann Ciacia, David Corazzini, Robert Corazzini, John Costello, Raymond Cowan, Ronald DeBlasio, Karen Dean, Felipe DeJesus, Eugene Doucett, Joan Gloria, Barbara Harroun, Annette Harvey, Richard Herzog, Carolyn Jaeger, Paul Jensen, Donald Johnson, Essex Jones, Maury Kaplan, Lorna LaBad, Carlton Latham, Moya Laub, Peter Lieblein, Antonio Mazzaferro, Martin Mitchell, Harry Mulhall, Anita Pfluger, Sarah Postwaite, Neal Powers, Rebecca Rackett, June Raymond, Kathleen Riley, Agnes Rodenburg, Ruth Rodenburg, Eleanor Schelin, Janice Seavers, John Ship, Halsey Staples, Barbara Staron, Sharon Sypher, Thomas Sypher, Patricia Tamin, Kenneth Terry, Constance Tolliver, Diane Trower, Valerie Unander, Patricia Verity, Chester Waterhouse, Wendell Watkins

Class of 1962
Frederick Alexson, Katherine Barszczewski, Judith Carto, Linda Christensen, Carol Ciacia, Charles Ciochetto, Alice Cowan, Robert Dawson, Mary Ellen DeDuck, Richard Dors, Nancy Douglass, Robert Foster, Lee Fox, Georgia Freeman, David Grigonis, Eugene Harman, Alan Horton, Vernon Jacobs, Edward Jurzenia, Ann Katz, Nancy Kaufer, Melania Lakowitz, Michelle “Kal” Langone, William Lewis, Alexander Luce, James Mallett, Curtis Martin, David Miller, Warren Mitchell, Adrienne Moskovey, James Olsen, Donna Orlowski, David Ott, John Pedersen, Allen Rackett, Claudia Reeves, Steven Reiter, Alan Schmidtchen, Judith Simes, Genevieve Smith, Anne Swiskey, George Vail, Jarvis “Jerry” Verity, Diane Walker, Barry Webb, Mary “Mimi” Wells, Susan Wilburn

Class of 1963
Janet Allen, Elaine Austin, Lew Ann Begley, John Brandi, Lee Brandi, Donna Bregel, Courtland Brooks, Cynthia Carto, Carole Claudio, Kathryn Claudio, Leslie Corwin, Willian Cowan, James Cox, Barbara Coyle, Michael Dawson, Patricia DeDuck, Paul Dennis, Barbara Easter, John Ebeling, Ulysses Edwards, Dennis Edwardson, Richard Fiedler, Janet Gladding, Richard Gloria, Helen Hallas, William Harding, Evelyn Houlis, Penelope Hudson, Sandy Hulse, Kathryn Hutchings, Gary Jackson, James Jones, Geralyn King, Robert LaBad, Jo Ann LaColla, Ken LeBailly, Charles Lellman, Carol Levin, Margot Lieblein, William Macomber, Mary Mallett, Laura Matthias, Carla McMann, Donna McNeill, Rosemary McNeill, Suzanne Nostrand, Diane Novit, Ruth Pilles, Carolyn Poliwoda, Sara Preston, Joseph Reiter, Steven Rutkowski, Christian Salminen, Jacqueline Shepherd, Cynthia Simpson, James Snead, Barbara Stern, Benjamin Trower, Dolores Tuthill, Halsey Tuthill, Nancy Tyler, Carol Udell, Barbara Vloutely, E. Raymond Walden, Lawrence Warren, Gayle Wilburn, Robert Worrell, Peter Wysocki

Class of 1964
Edwin Aanestad, Joanne Aanestad, Carolyn Adams, Lawrence Adams, Margaret Alec, Donna Baldwin, Linda Benko, Gail Bregel, Gregory Brooks, Laurie Bubb, Sandra Bush, Corinne Case, Joanne Checklick, Joseph Cherepowich, Barry Copin, Carol Copin, Beverly Corwin, David Corwin, Terry Corwin, E. Thomas Costello, Kathleen Cowan, Carolyn Demarest, Dorothy DeLong, Barbara Dean, Willian Gonzalez, Kenneth Grathwohl, Harry Grossman, Carolee Halliwell, Doris Harper, Frederick Hiddink, Louis Iacono, Jose’ Jimenez, Ella Jones, Eleace King, Payton King, Shirley Kruszeski, Laurence Lakowitz, Susan Latham, Jill Leden, Diane Levin, Randall Perham, Robert Neville, Doris Levine, Thomas Pilles, Barbara Przepiora, Donna Purinton, Dale Quillin, Virginia Reiter, Beverly Robinson, Eric Sjoquist, Leona Sledjeski, Mary Ann Sledjeski, Christine Smith, Florence Sobieray, Robert Staron, Helen Swiskey, Susan Tabor, Jack Thilberg, Elizabeth Tuthill, Michael Tuthill, Marianne Urban, John Vloutely, Richard Walker, Terri Watson, Maureen White

Class of 1965
Jean Arthur, Robert Bakelaar, Carol Bauer, Judith Bertolini, Catherine Bogden, Judith Bohlke, Robert Bowes, Elizabeth Bozeman, Susan Brandi, Lois Brown, Patricia Brandi, Henry “Skippy” Clark, Terry Clingen, Robert Cooper, Barbara Copin, Ronald Cornell, Everett “Butch” Corwin, Anne Costello, Peter DeDuck, Joseph DiLalla, Charles Dimon, Kenneth Drake, II, Patricia Flatley, Marion Foster, Robert Foster, George Fox, Judith Glickman, Kathleen Gloeckler, Susan Green, Marilyn Halliwell, Phyllis Grilli, Jo-Ann Harris, Ellen Harroun, Robert Jester, Harriet Katz, Edward King, Philip Kramer, Patricia Kruszeski, Roy Latham, Gary Lillis, Ingird Luke, Kenneth Martin, Martin McIndoe, Lee Mensi, Carol Okula, Sandra Pekunka, Donna Ormond, Jo-anne Pemberton, Marie Pemberton, Robert Pfluger, Patricia Preston, Thomas Price, Thomas Rempe, William Rhinow, Thomas Rinehart, Rebecca Roberts, William Ryder, Karlo Salminen, Paul Sauer, Gary Schineller, Rober Scott, Jr., George Seavers, Marian Ship, Elizabeth Sledzieski, William Swiskey, Wendy Tabor, Patricia Tartaglione, Ronald Trower, Benjamin Tuthill, Elmer “Jerry” Tuthill, Ronald Tyler, Barbara Van Cura, Judith Warner, John Wells, Chester Wiggs, Dorothy Wilburn, King Wilson, June Young, Nanette Zebrowski

Class of 1966
John Adams, Susan Andrews, Karen Bellefountaine, Nancy Benko, John Bennett, Raymond Brandi, Charles Brigham, Sylvia Brooks, Colette Bubb, Elizabeth Burzynski, Michael Capuano, Philip Cary, Walter Chute, Lillian Cook, Jeffrey Cooper, David Corwin, Robert Deale, Ruth Dean, John Doroski, Robert Douglass, Richard Drake III, Beverly Dunn, Kim Dzenkowski, Jean Garner, Shirley Giovannelli, Arlene Gladding, Joseph Gordon, Alan Greenhalgh, Sandra Grigonis, Stella Grodski, Leslie Hanff, Joan Helinski, Joyce Herzog, Jeffrey Hulse, Virginia Iacono, Jean Jurzenia, Brian Kavanagh, Gary Klipp, Thomas Klos, Joan Kruszeski, Daniel Latham, Laraine Lellman, Harris Levine, Veronica Loeb, Grace Mathis, Nancy Mazzaferro, Jean Mellas, Dorothy Moisa, Patricia Moisa, Robert Moore, Adele Orlowski, Candice Perham, Linda Pilles, James Powell, James Preston, Carol Quarty, Linda Randall, Sally Raynor, Margaret Riley, Ronald Ruther, Gary Saul, Robert Saul, Deborah Simpson, Carl Skrezec, Victoria Sprague, Barbara Strasser, Ronald Terry, Sharon Thornhill, Frank Van Sickle, II, Linda Wallace, Gigi Wells, Robert Wells, Carol Wippert, Shirley Wysocki, Fred Young, David Zipkas

Class of 1967
Patricia Angevine, Frank Arnold, Diana Bonkoski, Paula Brandi, Sandra Bruckheimer, Patricia Burczyk, Steven Burt, John Charters III, Timothy Clingen, Judith Cook, Edward Copin, III, Susan Corazzini, Maria Diaz, J. Rodney Douglass, Barbara Droskoski, Barbara Dunkirk, Sheila Dunn, James Ficurilli, Bruce Finno, LeRoy Fitting, Richard Foster, Henry Grodski, Cheryl Halliwell, Gregory Hallock, John Hanff, Keith Harris, Michael Heaney, Robert Heaney, Boanne Hulse, Elizabeth Jester, Terry Johnson, Raymond Klipp, Jr., Linda Konchinski, Stanley Koroleski, Theodore Kudlinski, Thomas LaColla, Alan Lahti, Arthur Lane, Kevin Laub, Elisa Lieblein, William Long, Phillip Macomber, Mary Ann Malinauskas, Saundra Malinauskas, Macy Marczewski, Eugene Mazzaferro, Roberta McNair, Christopher Morey, Dorothy Owen, Robert Owen, Gregory Poliwoda, Kenneth Powell, Marilyn Price, Lewis Raymond, III, Roger Richards, Jr., Craig Richter, Geraldine Shedrick, Diane Ship, Leo Sledjeski, Linda Sledjeski, Richard Smith, Donald Staron, Donna Strasser, David Tuthill, Jerome Urban, Charlene Van Cura, Joan Volinski, Linda Walden, Norman Waterhouse, Kenneth Watson, Douglas Webb, Joseph Wielandt, Robyn Wilburn, Lionel Wilson, Carol Wysocki, John Young, Christine Zahra

Class of 1968
Allen Andrews, Penelope Andrews, Mary Arthur, Carl Blasko, Jr., Joseph Bozeman, Jr., Anthony Brandi, Sharyn Bregel, Gwendolyn Brooks, Irene Brown, Dennis Bubb, John Burch, Nancy Burt, Paul Cervone, Raymond Chute, Paul Cisterino, Beatrice Claudio, Gary Claudio, Bradley Conklin, Willian Cooper, Esther Copin, Linda Corwin, Susan Corwin, George Costello, Mary DeDuck, Lorrinda Dimon, John Dinizio, Betty Lynn Douglass, Robert Drake, Robert Dunkirk, Drew Dzenkowski, Nicholas Ficurilli, Lawrence Flatley, Sandra Garboski, Joan Haberland, Mary Ellen Harris, Scott Harris, Fernando Jimenez, Stephen Katz, Justine King, Christie Klipp, Carol Klopotowski, Victoria Krukowski, Harold LaPorte, Barry Latney, Margaret Lellman, Valerie Lewis, Claire Lindsay, John Lollis, George Long, Maria McKnight, Eileen McMann, Laurie Mellas, Belinda Mims, Douglas Morris, William Mueller, Karen Norkelun, Thomas Ormond, Rita Parker, Robert Peterson, Carol Preston, Michael Prindle, Thomas Quillin, Lorraine Rhinow, Kenneth Riemer, Robert Robinson, Douglas Rogers, Arthur Ruroede, Barbara Rutkowski, Gayle Seavers, James Scott, Helene Simons, Eugene Sledzieski, Julia Spinthourakis, Kathleen Stanilaus, Corinne Stepnoski, Catherine Studier, Richard Sycz, Mary Ellen Terry, Charles Thompson, Mary Thornhill, Bruce Urban, Byrna Utz, Joseph Verity, Joanne Volinski, Christine Walters, Donald Warner, Barbara Wells, Joanne White, Robert White, Peter Wielandt, Beverly Wright, Everett Wright, Jr., Laura Yantsos, Richard Young, Barbara Zipkas, Lesbia Molina (Exchange Student)

Class of 1969
Cheryl Bennett, Michael Boken, James Brandi, John Bredemeyer, III, Janice Bubb, Gertrude Burczyk, Lawrence Bumble, Earl “Chuck” Burt, John Clark, Barbara Ciacia, Kirby Corwin, Raymond Corwin, Nancy Cottral, Maureen Deale, Barbara DeDuck, Barbara DeJesus, Bruce Dimon, Joylene Dinizio, David Dobek, Jane Drake, Denise Dzenkowski, Linda Foskey, LeRoy “Tommy” Foster, Roseanne Foster, Jorge Gonzalez, Robert “Cookie” Gordon, Ruth Granger, Caryl Hallock, Robert Harvey, Barbara Helinski, Carol Hulse, Margaret Hulse, Carla Iacono, Edith Irizarry, Terry Jarvis, Nancy Johnson, Constance Jones, Vagerlean Jones, James Kalin, Lynn Kalin, Patricia Kart, Helen Konarski, Claude Kumjian, William Lakowitz, Mary Lane, David Levine, Barbara Loeb, Alexander Malinauskas, Jerome Mazzaferro, Karen Mazzaferro, Wayne Mazzaferro, Roger Monsell, Joyce Moore, Wayne Moore, Emma Parker, Barbara Pekunka, Laurelle Peterson, David Rackett, Susan Rackett, Richard Reed, James Rempe, Violet Riggins, Raymond Rochefort, Bart Ruroede, Lydia Ruthinoski, Valerie Shelby, Jeffrey Sherwood, Daniel Ship, Kathleen Smith, Renee Smith, Joseph Stanilaus, Jr., Josephine Stepnoski, Christine Stulsky, Regina Stulsky, Clarice Taylor, Bonnie Urban, Colin Van Tuyl, Joanne Walters, Thomas Watkins, William Wetmore, John White, Mary Wilburn, Adrienne Wilson, Deborah Wippert, Betsy Wysocki, Curtis Yates, Shirley Yates, Robert Zipkas

Class of 1970
Davin Boken, Steven Boken, Susan Bowes, Christina Bregel, William Brigham, Jeff Bubb, Marcus Burden, Christine Busso, Michael Checklick, Maria Claudio, Frank Corwin, Teresa DiLalla, Frederick Dobek, Gary Doroski, Michael Dunn, Daniel Dzenkowski, Mark Eckardt, Jean Edwards, Jane Fiedler, James Finno, Arthur Fitting, Jr., Patricia Fitting, Gerald Foster, Russel Gagen, Teresa Gagen, James Gladding, George Glew, Deborah Green, Clarissa Green, Joanne Heaney, Gary Herzog, Andrew Huzsek, JoAnn Johnson, Kenneth Johnson, Kevin Kavanagh, Joe Lee King, Barry Klipp, Kerry Klipp, Chester Klopotowski, Virginia Leden, Nicholas Mazzaferro, Stephen Mazzaferro, Spencer Mims, Roark “Tim” Morey, Timothy Newalis, Walter Peterson, Fred Rempe, Douglas Riemer, Jeremy Sherwood, Angelo Soto, Richard Staron, Patricia Strasser, Gordon Tyrer, Kirk VanSickle, Sally Volinski, Nancy Walker, Robert Wallace, Jan Watson, Lynne Webb, Marilyn White, Patricia White, Rebecca Wiggins, Sarah Yates, David Young, Kim Young, Randy Young, Frank Zahra, Jr., Annabella Barretto Ch. (Exchange Student)

Class of 1971
William Adams, David Andrews, Eric Bredemeyer, Ethel Applegate, Robert Arnold, John Bondarchuk, Walter Bondarchuk, Suzanne Brooks, Thomas Brown, Eileen Bryant, John Burczyk, James Burt, Ruth Charland, Philip Charters, Frank Csjako, Katherine Cook, Mark Corazzini, Karen Colveleski, Brad Damiani, Carlos DeJesus, Tony Diaz, Michael Demarest, Paul Detrick, Ellen Dimon, Beth Dzenkowski, Donald Dzenkowski, Joanne Dzenkowski, Bruce Engel, Kevin Foster, Diane Gagen, Catherine Gentile, David Gildersleeve, Thomas Grodski, Linda Haberland, Donald Halliwell, Drew Hanfield, Robert Hess, Larry Horton, Sherry Jackson, Carolyn Johnson, Lewis Kalin, Diane King, Roberta Kalin, Rosemary Konarski, Kathleen Kujawski, Linda Lakowitz, Ellen Lukeman, Linda Mellas, David Mazzaferro, Lois Mellas, Pam Miller, Larry Mims, Lori Morris, Kim Norkelun, Martha Parker, Dorothea Pollock, Steven Reed, Greg Pultz, Wendy Quinn, Jeanette Reiter, Alan Rogers, Scott Rogers, Michael Sage, William Santana, Bruce Saul, Mike Savage, John Schmid, Carol Shedrick, Loraine Shelby, Susan Stanilaus, John Stepnoski, Sally Tabor, Wilhelmina Taylor, Anne Terry, Delight Turner, James Tuthill, Patricia Urban, Donna Watkins, Thomas “Tucker” Wells, Marc Wiederlight, Suzanne Worrell, Winifred Wysocki, Georgia Young, Michael Zahra

Class of 1972
Jamie Arnold, Roxanne Atkinson, Frederick Baldwin, Deborah Barrett, Dianne Benko, Michael Bogden, Dana Bondarchuk, Pamela Bondarchuk, Harriet Bozeman, Peter Brandi, Heidi Burczyk, Jerri Burt, Carl Campbell, Alice Carto, Peter Checklick, Beverly Conklin, Peggy Cowan, Suzanne Deale, Lois DeLong, James Dinizio, Jr., Paul Dinizio, C. Allen Edwards, John Foster, Joann Gordon, Peter Harris, Donna Hartman, Katherine Heaney, Kevin Heaney, Gail Henkel, Gale Herrmann, John Hickey, June Hubbard, Mary Hukill, Lloyd Kalin, Charlotte Kart, Maureen Kennedy, Kenneth Ketcham, Gregory King, Lynne Latham, Laura Konarski, Douglas Latney, Kenneth Loeb, Patricia Lukeman, Nora Malinauskas, James Martinson, Nina Mazzaferro, Kathy McNeill, Barbara Mehaffey, Elizabeth Miller, Lorraine Monsell, Carol Morrison, William O’Brien, Gary Owen, Richard Owen, Michael Pekunka, Janie Perry, Douglas Peterson, Joan Pollock, Gloria Ann Poore, David Pultz, Suzanne Powell, Robin Quillin, Laurinda Quintana, Gordon Rackett, Phyllis Reed, Timothy Reeves, Gary Rempe, Cathy Richter, Michael Richter, Michael Ritter, Carlyn Rowe, Carl Ruroede, James Sage, Patty Shedrick, Thomas Shedrick, Jennifer Sherwood, Dolores Sledzieski, Sidney Smith, Robert Sorenson, Dorothy Stankowiz, Angelo Stepnoski, Francine Urban, Carmen Vasquez, Marcianne Verity, Doreen Walker, Deborah Warner, Sara Wetmore, Marylin White, Carol Wright, Richard Wright, Budd Young

Class of 1973
Bernadette Abersmith, Gregory Atkinson, Bruce Blasko, Darlene Barrett, David Brandi, Diane Brockett, Mary Beth Brown, Robert Chute, David Cook, Mary Beth Clark, Nancy Corazzini, William Csajko, Steven Damiani, Diana DeJesus, Mariana DeJesus, Janet Demarest, Gerald Doroski, Pamela Dunn, Mary Jean Drumm, Susan Dunkirk, Michael Ficurilli, Judy Ann Fitting, Sabrina Foskey, James Glew, Willa Mae Haynes, Joan Heaney, Patricia Helinski, Thomas Hickey, Doreen Huzsek, William Kraw, Lauren Klipp, Charla Leden, Phyllis Loeb, Julie Macomber, Susan Malinauskas, Alice Moffit, Barbara Mazzaferro, James Mellas, Lillie Monique, Pam Monique, Kathie O’Brien, Paraskevi “Pat” Pantelias, Katherine Parker, Peter Pemberton, Vincent Quatroche, Roxanna Pollock, Carlton Raab, Gregory Rhinow, Mary Riemer, Donald Ritter, Jeffrey Rogers, Bruce Robinson, Anne Schmid, Bonnie Scott, Laura Schmidtchen, Geraldine Shelby, Gladys Shelby, Patricia Shelby, Maryanne Sledjeski, Julie Terry, Maureen Tucker, Corinne Volinski, Kevin Volinski, Lori Walden, June Webb, Michael Wiggin, William Wiggins, Frank Wippert, III, William Wysocki, Thomas Yates, Melanie Young, Terry Young, Rose Borges (Exchange Student)

Class of 1974
Monica Boken, Daria Bondarchuk, Laurie Bondarchuk, Bruce Bumble, Esther Carpenter, Timothy Clark, Carl Corwin, Patricia Coveleski, Laine Damiani, Andrea DeDuck, Teresa DeJesus, Kenneth Dimon, John Duignan, Diane Dzenkowski, Jean Eckardt, Joan Eckardt, Sharon Erickson, Billy Fuccillo, David “Asa” Garner, Christian Gebhardt, Jesse Hartman, Jr., Sharon Gordon, Gwen Heaney, Kathleen Heins, Peggy Hulse, Dottie Jacobs, Mike Krzeminski, Francine Kujawski, Dana Leden, Christine Loeb, Gracie Mangham, Charles Manwaring, Barbara Martinsen, Joan Mazzaferro, Kurt Meklenburg, Vanessa Mims, Beverly Morrison, Paul Mueller, Mark Mysliborski, Kyle Norkelun, Helen O’Brien, Gary Ostroski, Suzanne Parrish, Rebecca Pell, Catherine Peterson, Karen Preston, Cosette Pollock, Mark Quintana, Edward “Wick” Pultz, Lauretta Rackett, Susan Reeves, Geraldine Repczynski, James Richter, Virginia Ritter, Henry Ruthinoski, Maryanne Schott, Stanley Skrezec, III, Carol Sledjeski, Robin Sledjeski, Tony Smith, Gregory Sypher, William Tillinghast, Mark Van Tuyl, Michael Van Wyck, Beverly Vogel, Gary Wallace, Gilda Walters, Anne Wdowiak, Nelson Wetmore, Denise Wilson, Roosevelt “Junebug” Yates

Class of 1975
Carol Allen, George Apidopoulos, Daniel Archer, Karen Blasko, Alyce Bondarchuk, Donna Bondarchuk, Kathleen Boylan, Robin Bozeman, Corinne Brown, Diana Burczyk, Howard Burden, Elaine Campbell, Holly Capon, Timothy Caufield, Gary Charters, John Ciacia, Edward Cisterino, Laura Clark, Rebecca Clark, Paul “P.J.” Corazzini, Cynthia Dinizio, Peter Dinizio, Christina Erickson, Linda Finno, Arthur Foskey, Patricia Gaffga, Kathryn Gagen, Jeffrey Geier, Michelle Getches, Peggy Goldsmith, Rose Herrmann, Debi Horton, Daniel Hughes, Frederick Hulse, Belinda Jones, Patrick Kelly, Robert King, Todd Klipp, Maryanne Krzeminski, Jeffrey Leden, Alice Lewis, Kenneth Meklenburg, Terry Mellas, Kenneth Miller, Sylvester Minor, James Moffit, William “Pop” Moore, Cindy Mysliborski, Dennis Owen, Ellen Preston, Joanne Purcell, Robert Rackett, Patricia Raynor, Cynthia Reynolds, Deborah Reeves, William Richter, John Riemer, Cathleen Rouse, Deirdre Ruroede, Robert Schroeder, Joanne Shedrick, Vera Smith, Julia Soto, Michael Tucker, Brian Washburn, Kathleen Weber, Alfred Welch, Elizabeth Wetmore, William Wright, Ricardo Araujo (Exchange Student)

Class of 1976
Lewis Allen, Sally Allen, Ted Anderson, Joseph Andrade III, Kathleen Arnold, E. Bruce Bellefountaine, Frank Bondarchuk, Jr., Georgia Burt, Beth Charland, Helen Checklick, Lou Cisterino, James Clark, Sharon Clark, Jacqueline Copas, Maria Corwin, William Coulter, III, Dennis Coyle, Velma Cratch, Stephen DeDuck, Donald DeJesus, Thomas DeLisle, Teresa Dinizio, Donna Dzenkowski, Charlene Edwards, Curvin Edwards, Herbert Egert, Cydney Faucon, Chrystle Fiedler, Jacqueline Fields, George Freeman, Pauline Frumenti, Gary Fuccillo, Mary Fuchs, Susan Fullan, James Getches, Peggie Giorgi, Eileen Golisz, Maureen Golisz, Jerry Gralton, Rose Hartman, Bernadette Heaney, Mark Heaney, Susan Hubbard, Nancy Kalin, Susan Kalin, Kathleen Ketcham, Kay Kettering, William King, Robert Klotz, Kathleen Kraw, Cathy Kujawski, Karen Kujawski, Susan Lakowitz, Roxanne Leden, Eileen Lellman, Annette Lyburt, Sally Malinauskas, Pam Manwaring, Robert McGinness, Kathie McKeighan, Robert Mills II, Dorothy Mims, Carole Monsell, Dorothy Moore, Jill Norkelun, Theodore Panagopoulos II, Christine Okula, Blanche Pell, Henrietta Pollock, George Proferes, Jr., Patricia Proferes, Kevin Quillin, Michael Rand, Lorraine Rempe, Jim Rock, Jr., Janet Schroeder, Jonathan Shelby, Tommy Solomon, Ann Stakey, Sandra Stulsky, Michael Thornhill, Sistine Tutty, Marianne Tyrer, Timothy Tyrer, Pamela Urban, Raymond Van Etten, Thomas Van Popering, Doreen Volinski, Sue Webb, Susan Weber, Joseph Whitecavage, Donald Wiggin, William Wilder, Edward Wisowaty, Lauren Zehner

Class of 1977
Kenny Angona, Maria Apidopoulos, Maureen Archer, Keith Bainbridge, (In Memory of) James L. Barrett, Jr., Sabrina Beckwith, Gary Blasko, James Bogden, Jerry Bondarchuk, Michael Bondarchuk, Dan Boyle, David Bruckheimer, Jr., Joseph “J.C.” Busso, Priscilla Carpenter, Andrew Ciupryk, Peter Clark, Cathleen Corazzini, Perry Corazzini, Charles Corwin, Shari Damiani, Allan Dinizio, Sheryl Droskoski, Christine Egert, Jeanine Frumenti, David Fuchs, Deborah Gaffga, Rita Gebhardt, Mark Getches, Kristine Giuliano, Susan Gladding, Nancy Gordon, B. Timothy Heaney, Sheilah Heaney, Pamela Helinski, George Hubbard, Wanda Hutley, Michael Jaworecki, Carmen Jimenez, Mary Kelly, Suzanne Kruszeski, Joyce Lakowitz, Karen Lauben, George Lekkas, Richard Loeb, James Lorenzo, Gregory Luce, Barbara Mangham, Wayde Manwaring, Alfred Martinsen, Raymond Mazzaferro, Larry McAfee, William Mellas, Ralph Mims, Jr., Michael O’Brien, Beatrice Owens, Katherine Parrish, Elizabeth Patten, Richard Rempe, Leslie Reynolds, Karen Rouse, Christopher Rowson, West Ruroede, Patricia Sage, Carl Schott, Karyn Shelby, Peggy Sloan, Connie Solomon, Ralph Soto, John Spohn, Norman Stilley, Jr., Sabrina Stilley, Paula Sypher, Susan Van Wyck, Daniel Vindigni, Dawn Volinski, Denise Walters, Richard Welch, Debra Wilson, Jerry Yates, Jana Young, Nancy Zehner, Lily Lopez (Exchange Student)

Class of 1978
Della Atkins, Alexandra Berks, Joseph Bondarchuk, Warren Bondarchuk, Corinne Bonkoski, Patricia Campbell, Sharon Capon, Susan Cardia, Rosemary Caufield, Joseph Chute, Charles Cisterino, Adrienne Ciupryk, Michael Cook, Karen Copas, Harold Coulter, Teresa Cratch, Curtis Davids, Lorraine Dinizio, Christine Droskoski, Lou Ann Drumm, James Dunkirk, Agnes Ficurilli, Sally Foster, Mary Fuchs, Lisa Fullan, Karen Garrett, Susan Geier, Marjorie Getches, Robert Gillispie IV, Mona Giorgi, John Gohorel, Sandra Goldsmith, Sean Heaney, Theresa Heaney, Teresa Hill, John Hughes, Nancy Huzsek, Marino Jimenez, Jr., Katherine Kalish, Joseph Kelly, Douglas King, Michelle Kujawski, Richard Lakowitz, John Lellman, Joseph Lellman, Deborah Lillis, Paul Loeb, Adrienne Lukeman, Daniel McDonald, Marilyn Mangham, Richard Manwaring, Steven McCreary, Lori Mearns, Donna Mellas, Sherylee Mellas, Joseph Moore, William Pell IV, James Peterson, Cheryln Pope, Thomas Reeves, Andrea Reiter, Lorna Reynolds, Crystal Rock, Kenneth Ruthinoski, Thomas Santacroce, A. Peter Sepenoski III, James Smith III, Rhonda Stilley, Frank R. Swann III, Lawrence Tuthill, Karen Tyrer, Kevin Urban, Andrea Van Tuyl, Antone Volinski, Michael Volinski, Alfred Von Hassel, William Wallace, Tracey Wilson, James Wisowaty, Judy Yates, Maria Catacora (Exchange Student)

Class of 1979
Cathy “Chatty” Allen, David Angevine, David Archer, Christina Barstow, Deborah Barszczewski, Nathan Beckwith, Todd Bibey, Elizabeth Bondarchuk, Dawn Breuning, Cheryl Burzynski, Elizabeth Campbell, Eileen Carey, Patrick Carey, Patty Caufield, Kathleen Charland, Mary Louise Clark, Warren Corazzini, Scott Corwin, William Crocker, Kevin Crump, Gary Detrick, Rich DeVoe, Kathleen Dugan, George Egert, Shelley Ewell, Diane Gagen, Michael Gagen, Dianna Geehreng, Christopher Gevinski, Carol Goehring, Kathleen Golisz, Marilee Gordon, Terry Grigonis, Paula Grilli, Deborah Hansen, Lynda Hubbard, Perry Hukill, Edwin Jaworecki, Patricia Jones, Thomas Kalish, Barbara Kart, Karl Kettering, Peter Klipp, Frank Kruszeski, Claire Leden, Deborah Leden, Nancy Lewis, William Lynch, Peter Manwaring, Mary Martinsen, Michael McGinness, Kristine Meklenburg, Robert Mellas, Ronald Norklun, Georgia Panagopoulos, David Perkins, April Pollock, Jan Pultz, Debra Ragazzi, Edward Reiter, Kristine Ritter, John Rock, Michael Rowsom, Karen Ruroede, Patricia Satkoski, Alison Shelby, Karen Skrezec, Deborah Solomon, Arlene Strange, Robert Tate, Jody Thilburg, Andrew Tully, Sarah Vindigni, Brenda Vogel, Lori Volinski, Marianne Volinski, Christine Walden, David Wiggins, Stefan Zebrowski, Jr., Mary Zurek

Class of 1980
Regina Atkins, Donna Barszczewski, Tonya Bibey, Jennifer Bondarchuk, Catherine Burns, John Campbell, Ernestine Carey, James Carpenter, Barbara Clark, Anthony Claudio, Albert Conklin, Loretta Cratch, Keith Crump, Stephanie Crump, Steven DeJesus, Jeffrey Demarest, Rosemary Doucett, Mark Droskoski, Karen Edeen, Andrew Ficurilli, Valerie Fiedler, Thomas Gadomski, Tambra Gillispie, Alyce Giorgi, Michael Goldsmith, Susan Goldsmith, Danielle Harrison, Sarah Haynes, Kerry Heaney, Victoria-Ann Helinski, Claire Jaworecki, Nellie Jimenez, Pond Kelemen, Elizabeth Kelly, Susan King, Ronald Klotz, Joanne Kruszeski, Sherry Kujawski, Cynthia Leden, Sara Lenihan, Rosalyn Leverett, Amie Lieblein, Tammy Lillis, Jeffrey Luce, Mary Lukeman, James Marino, Rick Marino, Elizabeth Martinsen, Amanda Maybeck, Lisa Mellas, Jennifer Mims, Timothy Mueller, Jeanette Norklun, Monna Parrish, Sybil Pollock, Michael Reed, Beth Ritter, Peter Rowsom, Maria Schiavoni, Cathy Schroeder, Joyce Shelby, Rhonda Siliris, Krista Skrezec, Clifford Spohn, Barry Stakey, Bruce Stakey, Paul Strittmatter, Joann Tamin, Theresa Tuthill, Russell Volinski, Patrick Walden, Gail Watson, Claudette Welch, Joseph Wilbur, Pamela Wilson, Wanda Wyche

Class of 1981
Jon Andrade, Delphine Barstow, Joseph Basile, Michael Biggs, Katherine Bondarchuk, Sylvia Brooks, Michelle Brown, Darlene Carey, Mark Carlozzi, Laurence Corey, Kathryn Claudio, Loraine Coulter, Carl Demarest, Douglas Dinizio, Patti Doucett, Susan Erhardt, Cheryl Foster, Michael Foster, Phyllis Frumenti, Joan Fucillo, Lisa Giovannelli, Tammy Hartman, Maria Heaney, Rosemarie Heaney, Schuyler Horton II, Nancy Hughes, Stacy Hulse, Irene Johnston, Charles King, Scott Klipp, Mathew Krause, Michael Kraw, Alexander Kujawski, Susan Lorenzo, Angela Lynch, Fannie Lynch, James MacDonald, Patty Mangham, Donna Manwaring, Renee Mims, Patrick Nelson, Steve Norklun, A. Burton Parks, Jr., Hilda Pollock, Edna Jo Quatroche, Pamela Reed, William Rempe, Herman Reynolds, Richard Reynolds, Joseph Rhodes, Ann Sepenoski, Michele Shelby, Patricia Sledjeski, Barry Standish, Donna Swann, Gail Tasker, Annette Urban, Michael Verity, Cheryl Vogel, Janice Wisowaty, Deborah Zehner

Class of 1982
Sandra Ameden, John Archer, Mark Begora, Tammie Bibey, Connise Black, Conover Black, Jr., Susanne Boken, Danny Bondarchuk, Debroah Boyle, Jean Bruckheimer, Rosalba Calabrese, Brian Campbell, Cathleen Carey, Pattie Carey, Rose Carpenter, William Claudio III, Jack Clift, Peter Cook, Theresa Cook, Walter Cook, Michael Dinizio, Jane Eckardt, William Flatley, Johnny Gagen, Teresa Gagen, Celia Giles, Robert Giles, Eileen Giorgi, Doreen Goehring, Fred Gordon, Jr., Jack Harrison, Susan Harvey, Eric Hellman, Barbara Horne, Richard A. Hulse, Susan Jaworecki, Marvin Jervey, Christine Kalinke, Thomas King, Wendy King, Patricia Klotz, Kirsten Klotzer, Thomas Krumenacker, John Leden, Robert Libbey, Kathryn Lieblein, Donna Lillis, Vincent Macchirole, Scotty Mangham, Joe Martinsen, Janis Moore, William Norkelun, Jennifer Ray, Larry Rhodes, Ilse Rieger, Gregory Rishe, Ronald Rock, John Santacroce, Jr., Theresa Santacroce, Glen Schniller, Jennifer Schroeder, Charles Shelby, Christine Shelby, Julie Shelby, Sonya Smith, Steve Smith, Jeffrey Standish, Brian Staples, Andre Thomas, Danielle Thon, John Tynan IV, Francis Vindigni, Billy Volinski, Donald Wachtel, Robert Walden, Jr., Gregory Zehner

Class of 1983
Andrea Abate, Christopher Almestica, Maria Alverez, Jill Andrade, Sigmund Baroy, Joe Barszczewski, Victoria Basile, David Blackwell, Cheryl Bondarchuk, Robert Boyle, Anna Bumble, David Campbell, Michelle Cervone, Kenneth Chouinard, Tim Clark, Lori Corazzini, Jeanne Dansereau, Cynthia Davis, Joan Davis, Joseph Davis, Jr., David Fiore, Susan Fitzgerald, Karen Foster, Christine Gaffga, Wendy Gagen, Noreen Golisz, James Harrison, Suzanne Horton, Joan Huber, Raymond Hulse, Denise Kalinke, Sharon King, Christopher Krumenacker, Kathleen Krumenacker, Kristin Larkin, Timothy Leden, Victor Leverett, Heidi Lieblein, Cyril Lukeman, Jr., Natalie Lyburd, Timothy Malinauskas, Jennifer Maybeck, Daniel McKnight, Wayne Miller, Lisa Newman, Colette Nichols, Darren Norklun, Cynthia Oates, Linda Owen, Michael Owen, Marlene Parrish, John “B.J.” Pederson, Richard Perkins, Boni Quatroche, Shelly Reiter, Richard Rhatigan, Karen Rishe, John Ritter, Matthew Ritter, Sonya Rodgers, Debra Santacroce, Maria Sepenoski, Mary Shelby, Marceil Shepherd, Walter Sledjeski, Jimmie Smiley III, Diana Soto, Melanie Swann, Kimberly Tabor, Barbara Tasker, Anthony Toy, Jr., Nora Tuthill, Keith Tyrer, Teresa Urban, Pam Volinski, Allison Wilson, Jennifer Wachtel, Suzanne Walden, Carol Wyche, Joseph Wysocki, Stanley Zurek, Jr.

Class of 1984
Alison Abate, Jens Asheim, Remember Bancroft, Richard Black, Lynn Campbell, Genevieve Caravello, Peggy Carey, Craig Carlozzi, Henrietta Carpenter, Christopher Caufield, Keith Chouinard, Margaret Clark, Kelly Clift, Lisa Costello, Melisse Dansereau, Laura Davids, David Demarest, Deborah Flatley, Esther Hayes, Kevin Hayes, Annemarie Heaney, Richard Hubbard, Marva Jervey, William Johnson, Aureen Jimenez, Betsy Kalin, Michael King, James Latney, Thomas Lillis, Jacqueline Mims, Oscar Pope, Elena Prato, Kelli Quintana, Linda Ray, Sherrey Reiter, James Rodgers, Marc Santiago, Frank Schiavoni, Kristin Sepenoski, Kimberly Skrezec, Keith Smiley, Tracy Smith, Glen Staples, Danielle Terry, Darryl Volinski, Linda Wetmore, Donna White, Karen Wilkinson, Dia Wilson, Valerie Yantsos

Class of 1985
Suzanne Abate, Sharon Barszczewski, Scott Begora, Donna Blackwell, Thomas Bondarchuk, Samantha Bumble, David Campbell, Wendi Clark, Christina Contento, Stacey Crocker, Sean Doucett, Wesley Elliot, Anna Fjelketsam, Roger Foster, Yvette Grace, Kathy Grattan, Patricia Heaney, Michelle Hooten, Warren Horton, Robert Howard, Anita Johnson, Stephan Kalinke, Jason Karp, Steven King, Henry Krause, Peter Kruk, Kelly Lewis, Christine Mazzaferro, Carol McCloud, Tracey McKnight, Barbara Nichols, Noreen Nichols, Leslie Norklun, Suzette Oates, Daniel Poole, Lori Prosa, Jason Reynolds, David Rishe, Kimberly Ruther, Jeffrey Santacroce, Robert Seavers, Russell Smith, Sam Smith, Gregory Standish, Ronald Strange, Lisa Tabor, Rachel Tabor, Steven True, John Tuthill, Bridget Tuthill, Joan Vindigni, Carl Volinski, Jeffrey Walden, John Walden, Cheryl White, Carolyn Zehner

Class of 1986
Amber Breese, Cheryl Brooks, Timothy Busso, Loretta Campbell, Mary Ellen Campbell, Melissa Cervone, Sandra Cobb, Jonathan Costello, Tina Costello, Richard H. Diaz, Jr., Sharon Edwards, Regina Finne, Kevin Gadomski, Joseph Gagen, Kristin Gillispie, Paul Golanec, John Grilli, Heidi Hands, Daniel Horton, Kathleen Klotzer, Kurt Klotzer, Christine Knight, Maureen Krumenacker, Lisa Leden, Cherie Lewis, William Lieblein, Jr., Raymond Mangham, Pamela Martin, Gregory Maybeck, Steven MIska, Jeffrey Nockelin, Lynda Pluschau, Frederick Pringle, Patricia Reed, Remi Rieger, Delores Rodgers, Alethia Smith, Dennis Smith, Ronald Smith, David Sosnowski, Robin Staples, Toni Swann, Christopher Wachtel

Class of 1987
Delaware Atkins, Joanne Barszczewski, John Basile, Cynthia Bumble, Laura Burns, Julie Costello, Fred Davis, Craig Foster, Colleen Gadomski, Patrick Gagen, George Giannaris, Kimberly Gonzalez, Matthew Grattan, Jack Grilli, Sean Horton, Sharon Hughes, William Hulse, Richard Keefe, Jennifer Kiski, Yvonne Lieblein, Mark Long, Daniel Luce, John Macomber III, Autumn Marchand, Tracy McDaniels, Jennifer Meklenburg, Joseph Miller, Warren Palmore, George Pope, Charles Prato, Claudia Pruitt, Lori Purcell, Donald Quarty, William Rose, Melissa Ruffner, Julie Sepenoski, Rodney Shelby, David Strittmatter, Michael Swann, Frank Toldeo, Seth Tramontana, Matthew True, Andrea Utz, Diana Wojcik, Edie Zervos, Greg Zurek

Class of 1988
Tracey Begora, Jennifer Bourcett, George Costello, Colin Crowley, Chris Davis, Scott Ferguson, Vinny Ficurilli, Jeff Gillispie, Pierre Grace, Jennifer Heaney, Joy Hollowell, Mandy King, Norma Kujawski, Lisa LaPorte, Cyndi Leden, Derek Loveless, Sandy Malungahu, James McKnight, Genny Montgomery, Karen Myslborski, Paul Parks, Peter Pirillo, Michelle Pruitt, Amy Rishe, Audrey Royce, Jean Ruther, James Schott, Faith Swann, Ken Tamin, Stephanie Testa, Ann Torres, John Tramontana, Kim Walkden, Richard Walker, Dan Williams, Dolan Williams, Kari Utz, Kiki Zervos

Class of 1989
Matthew Ameden, Rewa Bakker, Joseph Bertolini, David Carey, Lisa Ciochetto, Diana Costello, Leon Creighton, Roland Dansereau, Tina Detrick, Timothy Doucett, Steven Fitzgerald, David Gillispie, Sarah Gustavson, Heather Hamilton, Paula Harroun, Christopher Jagel, Christopher Kanz, Brian King, Jeffrey King, Bruno Kiski III, Arthur Lane, Valerie LaPorte, James Morrison, Erin Murphy, Robert Nugent, Tanya Palmore, Zonte Pendergrass, Peter Pirillo, Sharon Rock, Carrie Rudder, Sandra Ruroede, Brian Schoen, Deon Shedrick, Ramona Shelby, Shawn Smiley, Aaron Stevens, Katherine Sutton, Roger Tabor, Fredrick Tedeschi, Elke Terry, Nicole True, Megan Tuthill, Brian Urban, Alberto Vasquez, Luis Vasquez, Catherine White

Class of 1990
David Brigham, Heather Cherepowich, Everett Corwin, Robert Corwin, Jennifer Costello, John Costello, Michael Criswell, Ian Crowley, Scott Gonzalez, Jason Green, Russell Harvey, James Herbstritt, Leanne Hollowell, Carl Homan, Joshua Horton, Erich Inzerillo, Billie Jo Jaeger, Peter Jagel, Raymond Klotz, Karen Lieblein, Laurel Macomber, Carl Miller, Ann Montgomery, Nicole Moore, Denice Mosher, Harry Mulhall, Sandra Nelson, John Rinehart, Michael Rose, Vanessa Ruther, Chris Worrell, Jeremy Yassen

Class of 1991
class91
Brandy Angevine, Honny Bee Ball, Eric Becraft, Naomi Biggs, Chrystal Crawford, Eileen Diaz, John Dinizio, Jr., Michelle Doucett, Zarina Ficurilli, Dan P. Grattan III, Jose Guevera, Anna Gustavson, Lynne Hallock, Eva Horton, Inell Huggins, Robert Jester, Jonathan Kanz, Brian Kavanagh, Michael Knott, Christopher Kopek, Tony Krancher, Erin Kupferman, Allison LaMaina, Noelle Leden, Harry Lewis, Lynette Lieblein, Michele Liszanckie, Maria Medel, Simon Loveless, Christine Macros, Geno Mazzaferro, Eric Melrose, Mary Montgomery, Andrew Myslborski, Arthur “Andy” Nichols, Dawn Raynor, Thalia Reeves, Aimee Rose, Stephen Schott, Nicholas Sciallo, Donna Watson, Charlene Whaley, Kristen Williams

Class of 1992
class92
Dana Angevine, Don Carey, Kelly Conklin, Shawn Conroy, Jane Costello, Courtney Crowley, Sean Dolan, Jay Dee Doroski, Bran Dougherty-Johnson, Mira Dougherty-Johnson, Valerieann Dzenkowski, Lee Fitting, David Gates, Cynthia Goldsmith, Charlotte Greene, Kimberly Hallock, Heather Heffernan, William Kart, Gregory Kavanagh, Jean Kruk, James Liszanckie III, Brian Long, Adam Ma’anit, Laurie L Malinauskas, Matthew Mazzaferro, Michael Mazzaferro, Leslie Moore, Ada Murphy, Kimberly Pedersen, Brian Pruitt, Paul Quarty III, Michael Quillin, Damon Rallis, Joseph Santacroce, Christine Sciallo, Sonia Smiley, Loren Staples, Shannon Verity, Karen Walkden, Lester Walsh, Ken Worrell

Class of 1993
class93
Rebecca Brigham, Sherrie Bumble, Jennifer Cherepowich, Eric Clark, Melissa Clark, Allyson Constant, Christopher Doucett, Melanie Douglass, Rebecca Douglass, Dena Gates, Christopher Hamilton, Jeremy Hamilton, Clifford Harris, Christopher Herbstritt, Karen Jacobs, Christopher Jester, Claudia King, Daria King, Laura King, Kimberly Kirchoff, Harold Klotzer, James Luke, Sonia Luke, Charles Manwaring, Clint Marczewski, Walter Marczewski III, Phyllis Montgomery, Johnthan Muir, Jennifer Neville, Samantha Opong, Jonathan Pultz, Brian Richter, Michael Sage Jr., Travis Schoen, Tonia Smiley, Julie Turner, Eric Tyrer II, Mark Utz, Thad Wiesehahn, Charlene Wilson, Mary Woznick, Stephen Yoskovich

Class of 1994
Omar Armstrong, Charles Barkley, Marc Boken, Amy Chute, Victor Colon, Andrew Corwin, Karie Dzenkowski, Amanda Finegold, Amy Finno, Timothy Grattan, Sara Hallock, Michael Harvey, Anthony Hubbard, Joseph “J.J.” Kardwell, Marvin Knight, Sam Kok, Matthew Kreiling, Stacie Latham, David Liszanckie, Celeste Lyburd, Timothy “T.J.” Mazzaferro, Carlene McCreary, Megan Moisa, Kia Mosher, Linda Mysliborski, Mark Mysliborski, Raymond Neville, Justine Parker, Darnel Prevou, Rosemary Pulicicchio, Kelly Rand, Claire Rieger, Jason Rudder, William Ruffner, Michael Santiago, Kevin Schott, Adam Schultz, William Swiskey, Dawn Urban, Carl Utz, Matthew Verity, Warren Walker, Gregory Wallace, Michael Wojcik

Class of 1995
Francisco Acosta, Aimee Biggs, Vincent Brandi, Charles Bumble III, Melanie Charnews, Carl Chute, Jeffry Clark, Jenifer Clark, Erin Conroy, Robert Copas, Jodie Corwin, Karey Crowley, Erica Diaz, Michele Dinizio, Janet Douglass, Christina Goldsmith, Claudine Hascoat, Heidi Inzerillo, Beth Jacobs, Amy Jester, Brian Kalin, Christina Kamaiko, Daniel Kart, Camesha Knight, Keera Knight, Nicholas Krancher, Michael LaMaina, Dawn Marczewski, Dave Melrose, Jessalin Miraglia, Manuel Miranda, Johanna Mokus, Elizabeth Montgomery, Glenna Mulhall, Donna Nockelin, Charles Parker, Jr., Mark Richter, Lisa Rudder, Dale Ryan, Michelle Schott, Joshua Sierra, William Toy, Joseph Wells, Steven White

Class of 1996
class96
Scot Boken, Laurelle Cassone, Michelle Checklick, Joseph Cherepowich, Christopher Constant, Mindy Doroski, Peter Douglass, Alfred Dzenkowski, Tanya Gates, Toyin Gates, Dawn Gessner, Arnold Golz, Jr., Kristy Harris, Karen Harvey, Clifford Hididnk, Ross Kardwell, Jennifer Kopek, Kyle Kozora, Lisa Kreiling, Tom Latham, Ryan Malone, Cynthia Manwaring, Timothy Martin, Dina Mattana, Amanda Mazzaferro, Heather Middleton, Kim Moore, George Morton, III, Kerrin Mulligan, Kathryn Nedoszytko, Mary Olszewski, James Pendulik, Brian Rogers, Jill Rudder, Shameka Sanders, Diona Smith, Tijana Srdanovic, Miguel Torres, Jacqueline Tuthill, Elizabeth Tyrer, Jacquelyn Wallace, Deanna Yoskovich

Class of 1997
Gregory Barkley, Erin Bondarchuk, Angela Bowden, Shirell Brown, Bonnie Charnews, Cindy Chute, Lisa Cooper, Tara Detrick, Karina Diaz, Alex DiSpirito, Paul Doroski, Christopher Fitting, Christopher Gaipa, Allison Jester, Julie Kalin, Tracy Kruszeski, Wayde Manwaring, Jessica Middleton, John Montogomery, John Morton, Amy Pacholk, Lissette Paguaga, Kristy Reeves, Rachel Reich, Debra Rudder, Joseph “Jamie” Silberger-Santora III, Genevieve Skabeikis, Jennifer Swiskey, Bryant Tabor, Erika Tuthill, Brianne Verity, Jennifer Wells, Nicholas Wilkinson

Class of 1998
Jason Barkley, Melissa Bondarchuk, Shannon Chute, Kirsten Conklin, Nicole Conklin, Amanda Corwin, Carl Cosby, William Cosby, Susanne DeLorme, Luke Doroski, Sebastian Doroski, Lily Dougherty-Johnson, Emily Finegold, Patricia Gessner, Amber Hulse, Courtney Hulse, Megan Kruszeski, Emily Latham, Erin Latham, Corey Lieblein, Marc LaMaina, Heather Latney, Kwanita Lawson, Elizabeth Liszanckie, Steven Melrose, Michael Milovich, Margaret Nedoszytko, Sean Powers, Monique Reed, Kevin Sage, Marion Smith, Karl Tomeo, Christopher Torres, Christian Upright, Kevin Urban, Adam Van Etten, Danielle Walker, Thomas Wojciechowski, Emily Wood, Anna Marie Woznick

Class of 1999
Oscar Aguilera, Sean Bowden, Carolina Castiblanco, Anthony Chance, Michael Checklick, Shane Cornwell, Joe Crenshaw, Xavier DeJesus, Jennifer Dinizio, Kimberly Douglass, Angela Fonseca, Mary Gaipa, Richard Haynie, Lindsay Heins, Dedrick Hutley, Warren Jensen, Amanda Jester, Sean Kancewick, Liam McMahon, Angel Medina, Carolyn Reich, Rachel Rogers, Richard Saetta, Elissa Schott, Natalie Skabeikis, Monica Sledjeski, Jillian Vandernoth, Jennie Volinski, Tami Waech, Devin White, Josh Wilkinson, Alexandra Williams

Class of 2000
Anthony Alaia, Selena Ameden, Jeffrey Biggs, Andreus Boldin, Natasha Bondarchuk, Sabrina Buset, Andrew Cadwallader, Meghan Caffery, Michael Cooper, Warren Corazzini, Edward Detrick, Charmaine Doroski, Jade Duell, Andrew Dzenkowski, Andre’ Edwards, Joseph Flythe, Juan Fonseca, Robert Gessner, Sheniqua Gholson, Joshua Haggerty, Jason Harvey, Eva Heller, Douglas Hubbard, Isaac Israel, Michelle Jensen, Jason Jimenez, Charles Kozora, Sarah Latham, Kate Lauber, Christopher Maiorana, Meghan Mills, Amy Milovich, Jose’ Montoya, Meghan Palmer, Stephanie Pendulik, Rebekka Peterson, Ronelle Pringle, Alison Raynor, Ryane Rogers, Jillian Ruroede, Johanna Saetta, Shannon Sage, Shakoya Smith, Raymond Tabor, Jessica Terry, Douglas Webb, Karoline Weber, Joshua Whitecavage, Edward Yoskovich

Class of 2001
Kyle Acebo, Gustavo Acero, Hermogenes “Mo” Aguilera, Crystal Anderson, James Bondarchuk, Michael Bujnowski, Jason Burden, Jamie Campbell, Kenneth Cooke, Kim Corazzini, Abraham DeJesus, Edward Detrick, Jeff Dinizio, Scott Dinizio, Morgant Fiedler, Charles Gates, Jon Gould, Jessica Heaney, Sean Hoeffling, Lloyd Kalin, Dean Karavas, Ryan McCaulley, Steve Martin, Naomi Meraz, Sarah Michta, Brandi Monique, Jessica Moran, Shakeena Orr, Jason Pacholk, Angela Paladino, Benjamin Pearce, Dawn Powers, Sandrine Praet, Mario Rosa-Benitez, John Schuman, Shayla Smith, Melissa Stakey, Kathleen Tergesen, Shawn Volinski, Nicole Wallace, Jennifer Walters, Damien Warren, Bethany Weber, Jeffrey Weingart

Class of 2002
Ashley Andrews, Denise Angevine, Collin Baker, Christopher Bondarchuk, Michael Claps, Gerald Crenshaw, Matthew DeFina, Savannah Dimon, Lisa Dinizio, Jared Doroski, Sarah Gillooly, Leigh Anne Finne, Eileen Haskins, Marcel Israel, Victoria Jensen, Jeannie Jimenez, Daniel King, Kieran Klinge, Melissa Kondak, Alexandra Lauber, Brennen McMahon, Nancy Montoya, Joseph “JoJo” Moore, Jr., Anthony Murphy, George Parry, Sebastian Puerta, James Reeves, Fred Schoenstein, Jr., Eric Sepenoski, Niesha Shelby, Joseph Stevens, Louis Swain, Jr., Jason Van Etten, Adam Weber, Leon Williams, Robert Wysocki

Class of 2003
Edgar Acero, Tevfik “David” Ackay, Susan Allen, Revel Atkinson, Ashley Biggs, Sirece Boldin, Andrew Bondarchuk, Mark Braziller, Ryan Caffery, Tarique Chaudhary, Zachary Colton, Christopher Corcoran, Cedric Davis, Jamie Dinizio, Jordan Doroski, Simone Doroski, Shawn Droskoski, Guido Duran, Richard Fiedler, Danielle Finne, David Franke, Nathalie Galindo, Amanda Georgilis, Cherise Hofsiss, Adam Hukill, Alisha Juzapavicus, Rachel Juzapzvicus, Fayyaz Khan, Ian Kreiling, Aubrey Mayor, Peter “P.J.” Manwaring, Tiffany McKenzie, Devin McMahon, Elaine Milovich, Michael Murphy, Chad Osmer, Valerie Paladino, Christopher Parker, Catherine Pearce, Ryan Purcell, Jennifer Reich, Nathaniel Richter, Kaitlin Rogers, Kelly Sage, Katherine Schulz, Angel Stakey, Elizabeth Utz, Cheri Volinski, Tammie Volinski, Catherine Woznick

Class of 2004
Deborah Angevine, Hayley Baker, Jayme Blasko, Rebecca Blye, Kathleen Caffery, Emily DeLorme, Philip Doucett, Adam Douglass, Joshua Finne, AnnaChrista Garren, Eryk Giron, John Kalin, Stacey Karavas, Brittani Key, Courtney Knispel-Bengston, Erven “Jr.” Martin, Brian McLaughlin, Stevan McNeil, Joey Meraz, Kimberly Meraz, Adam “A.J.” Nitsch, Robert Peterson, Brittany Ruroede, Liane Schoenstein, Kyriakos “Q” Seas, Michael Sepenoski, Raymond Sparling, Matthew Swain, Peter Vandernoth, Matthew Vescovi, Leah Walker, Sheena Welch, Kady Wysocki

Class of 2005
Teddy Allen, Alex Aquino, Warren Bondarchuk, Brittany Charters, Nicole Chierchie, Alexandra Corcoran, Nikki Correa, Jessybell Cuadrado, Stephen Farrand, Jenna Finne, Corey Freeman, Semih Gorgulu, Jessica Harroun, Elizabeth Jimemez, Cassandra Kalin, Teresa Kaczorowski, Joy Keegan, Raelyn Kimber, Jessica Klipp, Charli Klotz, Mary Latham, Stacy Lewey, Candice Manwaring, Rachel McComb, Kristin McLaughlin, Veronica “Joy” Medina, Ramona Miranda, Laura Oliver, Samantha Payne-Markel, Michelle Pelletier, Nate Phillips, Sean Ryan, Aly Sabatino, Sean Sage, Dominick Skabeikis, Sarah Terry, Katherine Torres, Bobby Walden, Eric Weiskott, Kameron Williams, Erin Young

Class of 2006
Diego Acero, Alyssa Andrews, Brittany Barszczewski, Jacob Bogden, Karre Brown, Cory Browne, Brian Carty, Kyle Charters, John Ciacia, Charles Cisterino, Jason Doucett, Matthew Duell, Silvia Duran, Nicole Ellerson, Ajia Finne, Robert “Ben” Fischer, Cassady Heaney, Robert Howard, Herbert Israel, Michael Jemmott, Adam King, Amber King, Brin Klinge, Lynsay Kohler, Stephen Kondak, Andrew Kreiling, Tara Lehmann, Tabitha Manwaring, Oscar Torres-Martinez, Seth McCarthy, Melody Nieves, David Nitsch, Samuel Pearce, Brendan Purcell, Stephanie Regalado, Katherine Richter, Jeffrey Rogers, Ian Ryan, Marissa Schiavoni, William Schulz, Monica Smith, Danielle Volinski, Shannon Welch, Alison Wells, Jennifer Wysocki

Class of 2007
Courtney Anderson, Charles Baker, Mary Katherine Barszczewski, Harriet Bondarchuk, Bridget Caffery, Janna Cisterino, Leslie Colon, Matthew Cordes, Lindsay Corwin, Katelyn Dacimo, Alexa DeFina, Gina Detrick, Rina Filippides, Ebony Freeman, Gabriella Garren, Kaytlynn Garvey, Alexandra Georgoulakos, Fredrick Grace, Cindy Grzesik, Andrew Hodgson, Stephanie Jensen, Thomas Karavas, Toni Klotz, Jessica Lott, Jacob McComb, Timothy McLaughlin, Nayeli Mijares, Margaret Miller, Danielle Millman, Lashonda Monique, Samuel Nitsch, Michael O’Brien, Porschia Poteet, William Robins, Gregory Rubin, Matthew Santacroce, Caroline Seas, Lauren Semon, Raymundo Silie, Shalah Smith, Mary Swenson, Analy Torres, Kimberly Volinski, Christopher Walden, Patricia Walden, Alyssa Walters, Steven Webb, Carl Weiskott, Ece Yigar, Tiffany Zurek

Class of 2008
Vanessa Acero, Jordan Bogden, Kutina Boldin, Timothy Bondarchuk, Ian Bracken, Anthony Breese, Michael Brown, Tanya Bruell (Exchange Student from Germany), Jeffrey Bubb, Ryan Burgos, Joseph Capuano, Kevin Carty, Matthew Charters, Adam Cummings, Kenneth Curry, Ashley Doucett, Jose’ Duran, Courtney Edwards, Tyler Ellerson, Jonathan Feldman, Daniel Franke, Cyrielle Gabard (Exchange Student from France), Jessica Golden, Corey Hooks, Shalon Howard, Carmen Laguna, Shani Martin, Courtney McGann, Aaron McNeil, Faye Miller, Joseph Miranda, Danielle Mulvaney, Emily O’Brien, Daniel Partridge, Andres Puerta, Nolan Reece, Taylor Reed, Katherine Robertson, Dennis Smith, Samuel Smith, Amanda Vibert, Michael Volinski, Maegan Welch, Sean Welch, Michael “Peanut” Wilson

Class of 2009
Marhiah Ameden, Brian Anderson, Clarisse Armstrong, Monica Auci, Graeme Baker, Joseph Barszczewski, Kristin Biggs, Krista Bracken, Mary Bracken, William Bunchuck, Ryan Creighton, Michael Dewey, Eileen Dillon, Jonathan Doroski, Louis Filippides, Tania Garcia, Scott Gonzalez, Timothy Heaney, Danielle Hooten, Stephanie Horton, Janee Howard, Janelle Howard, Delia Kiski, Stephen Klipp, Brandi Klotz, Carlos Lopez, Julia Loveless, Taj McKenzie, Devon(Anthony) McKnight, Melissa McMoore, Robert Mills, Estefany Molina, Katie Moran, Skye Prichard, Dale Raynor, Samantha Reed, Daniel Ryan, Ashley Santacroce, Gina Savino, Yenessi Silie, Marissa Smith, Travis Smith, Robert Sorenson, Tara Stilley, Ian Strachan, Christopher Thomas, Juan Torres, Gregory Turner, Carolyn Wells, Katie Zurek

Class of 2010
Diego Albizures, Alexander Angelson, Alyssa Barszczewski, Vennessa Brooks, Timothy Browne, Sarah Byrne, John Caffery, Nicole Cartselos, Megan Drobny, Orion Eckardt, DaCosta Foster, Desiree Freeman, Sarah Golden, Maegan Grilli, Matthew Grzesik, Sean Heaney, Naquasia Heyward, Antoine Hunter, Jessica Jackson, Rebecca Jensen, Katherine Johnson, Christian King, Kyle Klos, Robert Lehmann, Elizabeth Lieblein, Hezikah Mangham, Tristan Mangham, Quinton McCloud-White, James McEnaney, Matthew Miller, Sara Morey, Lisa Owen, Brandon Padworski, Zoe Panagopoulos, Sarah Parker, Chelsa Purcell, Christopher Ramnarine, Pamela Reed, Jessica Rodriguez, Kyle Simcik, Andreas Stavropolis, Rachel Stephenson, Dotti-Dawn Stevens, Teddy Stevens, Brendan Strachan, Taylor Vibert, and Stephanie Vourlides

Class of 2011
Peter Anderer, Chelsea Anderson, Donna Angevine, Allison Armstrong, Olivia Barszczewski, Robert Belcher, Irene Bell, Kelly Bracken, Rachael Brown-Bofinger, Callie Bubb, Kelly Bunchuck, Amanda Byrne, Victoria Carosone, Elizabeth Daly, Jennifer Delaney, Emily Demarest, Landon Doroski, Shayann Droege, Heather Gadomski, Alexander Gaitan, Brittany Gasiorowski, Ana Gonzalez, Ryan Greenberg, Sontaneice Griffin, Alexander Hands, Shaun Hansen, Tremayne Hansen, Ariana Hooks, Dantre Langhorne, Brian  Lehmann, Sara Maaiki, Justin “Beau” Maltese-Pollock, Kara Manwaring, Kelvin Martinez, Kaitlin McElroy, Tyler McNeil, Anthony Nichols, Randi Parker, Brianna Parrish, Lorena Perez, Irene Pleitez, Adriana Pocasangre, Helen Ramirez, Christine Ramnarine, Nathan Reece, Elizabeth Richter, Marvin Rodriquez, Pedro Rodriquez, Melissa Romano, Caitlin Ryan, Joseph Sieverman, Daneisy Silie, John Simcik, Deborah Smith, John Sorenson, Holly Sponza, Victoria Staples, Chanice Taylor, Joanna Vourlides, Katie Walden

Class of 2012
Edwin Arias, Harley  Britt, Sean Charters, Cody Clifford, Daniel Commins, Payge Corazzini, Erin Creedon, David Dillon, Jacqueline Esposito, Ryan Farrand, Ashley Gagen, Chavez Garcia, Jose Gonzalez, Rafael Gonzalez, Victoria Gonzalez, Kerri Hands, Richard Hodgson, Emily King, Durell Lawrence, Blanca Lopez, Alexander Lott, Nonia Lyburt, Spenser Mangham, Simone Martin, Dayanara Martinez, Stephanie Merino-Romano, Mark Pagano, Dinesha Pendergrass, Shawn Peterson, Quincy Pettis, Alexis Reed, Michael Reed, Bryson Rencoukos, Andrew Semon, Cassandra Shedrick, Joseph Simcik, Vincent Smith, Alexa Suess, Jacob Thorp, Brianna Van Tuyl, Zoe Vayer, Simone Walsberg

Class of 2013
Kimberly Bracken, Daniel Bunchuck, Bridget Byrne, Katelyn Cacace, Brendan Cary, Nicholas Connell, Julisa Coria, Elizabeth Corwin, Christian Davis, Megan Demarest, Matthew Dibble, William Doucett, Jesus Duran, Elizabeth Eggimann, Daniele Freeman, Timothy Gadomski, Tessa Georgoulakos, Maritza Henrriquez Lopez, Paola Sanchez Hernandez, Marcus Heyward, Cassandra Hooks, Elijah Jackson, Shyanna Jimenez, Shelby Kostal, Angelos Llukaci, Kasey Long, Christopher Manwaring, Marinés Martinez Arroyo, Colin McCoy, Tré McKnight, Ingrid Mejia Hernandez, Colegedo “C.J.” Mokus, Wilson Morales Coelle, Christopher North, Ivan Novick, Petros Panagopoulos, Konstantina Papamichael, Tevin Parrish, Peter Peterson, Wendy Peterson, Bryant Ramirez Rivas, Stephen Rock, Karine Rose, Dana Saetta-Davis, Michelle Sarabia, Claudia Sieverman, Shanice Strickland, Raymond Thilberg, Camilo Torres, José Torres, Alexis Wachtel, Courtney Weber, Alexander Whittle, Edward Wright IV, Richard Wysocki, Christina Zurek

Class of 2014
Christian Angelson, Amanda Aurichio, Ana Carolina Baisch Gracia-Costa (exchange student), Ashley Billera, Samil Bolat, Alijah Bolling, Laura Casanueva, Cindy Cecaida, Kayleigh Commins, Paige Confort, Mary Creedon, Jade Creighton, Kelly Dacimo, Krysta Daniels, Gavin Dibble, Max Eggimann, Codey Fisher, Yanais Garcia, Schuyler Gillispie, Brandi Gonzalez, Victoria Hilton, Austin Hooks, Shyane Jones, Dimitrios Karatzas, Sarah Kravitz, Mackenzie Lennox, Dory Lieblein, Jasmine Luke, Jennifer Martinez, Cole Mezynieski, Kelsey Moisa, Joseph O’Brien, Briana Pagano, Victoria Piechnik, Edgar Pocasangre, Christopher Rabig, Edward Rogers, Emmaline Saito, Georgia Seas, Lauren Smith, Andi Sorocco, Christopher Sponza, Brian Tuthill, Jack Volinski, Ryan Weingart, Stephanie Wright, Elias Zamayar